LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

LLM Syllabus - Pune Univ.

(Querist) 11 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 

Can anyone provide the Syllabus of LLM as the link on the site of University of Pune is not working...

Amit Kariariven
Adinath@Avinash Patil (Expert) 13 September 2009
You go through the pune university web siteriven
A. A. JOSE (Expert) 13 September 2009
Please visit the University site for the authentic syllabusriven
Somnath mukherjee (Expert) 13 September 2009
you can contact the department of law pune universityriven
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 13 September 2009
Arul Kumar (Expert) 15 September 2009
Visit or to get complete details regarding LL.M. syllabus.riven
AMIT KARIA (Querist) 16 September 2009
the syllabus link of LLM on is not working, hence I asked for it,

If it was available, then I would not have asked for the same

Please help....riven

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :