LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Legal word

(Querist) 12 January 2013 This query is : Resolved 
Can you tell me What is original side in High Court matter.


Supriya
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 12 January 2013
Academic query.
For information you may buy Original Side Rules of your High Court.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 12 January 2013
What is your real issue?
R.K Nanda (Expert) 13 January 2013
state full facts.
ajay sethi (Expert) 13 January 2013
academic query


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query