LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Legal regulations of economic enterprise

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 03 March 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Discuss the constitutional perspective on regulation of economic enterprises with socialistic aspects and what are the impacts on modern time
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 03 March 2023
Are you giving these forum members an examination paper?
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 03 March 2023
I'm not finding any material regarding that
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 05 March 2023
Neither facts nor question framed for taking examination by an "anonymous" author are clear.
P. Venu (Expert) 06 March 2023
The facts posted suggests no legal elements or issues.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now