LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Karta

(Querist) 13 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Is karta taken as employee??
Ravi (Querist) 13 October 2017
I mean is karta of huf an employee of huf??
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 13 October 2017
the query is not clear to me to reply. state full material facts.
P. Venu (Expert) 14 October 2017
You have not posted the material facts.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 14 October 2017
Academic query.

State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?

Looks like examination question.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query