LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Interpretation of within 7 days in legal term

(Querist) 07 November 2013 This query is : Resolved 
This is with respect to the exact interpretation of within 7 days in legal term. Is it include 7 days also? Please refer the relevant section also.
Vidhi Joshi (Expert) 07 November 2013
academic query
ajay sethi (Expert) 07 November 2013
We dont reply to academic queries
R.K Nanda (Expert) 08 November 2013
state real facts.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 08 November 2013
Academic Query by Prof
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 08 November 2013
State facts, academic query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query