If any document created against regisrtered will.

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
04 June 2016

Respected Sirs,

I would like to get the information that, if any document created like Endowment Deed, Declaration Deed & other conveyance deed against Registered WILL towards eliminate the rights of the Legal Heirs. "What criminal Sections have to implicate to file Criminal Cases".

Thanks & Regards,


Ajay Bansal (Expert)
04 June 2016

Section 420,467,468 IPC etc.

Devajyoti BarmanOnline (Expert)
05 June 2016

give background details.

Velide Anand Online (Querist)
05 June 2016

Thank you sir. Is there any Supreme Court Judgement Copy related to this kind of cases. Kindly give the information as soon as possible.

Thanks & Regards,

Velide Anand Online (Querist)
06 June 2016

Thank you sir. Is there any Supreme Court Judgement Copy related to this kind of cases. Kindly give the information as soon as possible.

Thanks & Regards,

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
08 June 2016

State full facts.

Judgment / reference cases / ruling / citation / decided cases not supplied in this section.

Velide Anand Online (Querist)
08 June 2016

Thank you sir. I stated facts clearly and concisely. I may think that Judgment / reference cases / ruling / citation / decided cases will not be supplied in this section by the particular respected expert person, might have been supplied by another respected expert person based on humanity grounds.

Thanks & Regards,

Adv. Yogen KakadeOnline (Expert)
11 June 2016

For that purpose the facts of the case need to be mentioned in detail.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
New Course - IBC!     |    x