LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ia

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 13 September 2021 This query is : Resolved 
What is IA?
Why we file IA in munsiff court?
How to file IA?
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 13 September 2021
Is it a question paper? What is your problem? State facts if any.

P. Venu (Expert) 14 September 2021
What are the facts? What is the issue?
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 14 September 2021
Is there any dispute / problem / issue for giving this examination ?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query