LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I urgently need my ex back with the help of dr peter

(Querist) 01 July 2023 This query is : Resolved 
I`m happy sharing this experiences to testify about a great and powerful spell caster, my husband left me and the kids for 2 weeks when i called him he didn't pick up when he came back home the 3rd week he told me he wanted a divorce i was so sad i cried all night he left again i was so lonely the next day i was searching for something online when i found a spell caster called DR PETER who have helped so many people with their problems so i contacted him with my problems he told me it will take 24 hours and my husband will be back to me i did everything he told me to do and the next day my husband came back kneeling and begging he canceled the divorce we are now happy together DR PETER can help you too Email him at drpeterspellcaster21@gmail.com
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 01 July 2023
It is not an advertising agency.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate Online (Expert) 01 July 2023
Okay fine, you can ask Dr. Peter to open an online clinic through this forum
Dr. J C Vashista (Expert) 02 July 2023
You have stated, inter alia, that, "...My husband came back kneeling and begging he canceled the divorce we are now happy together..." what else do you want from experts on this platform ?
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 19 September 2023
This forum is not for such advertisement.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now