LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I can teach any subjects in law field

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 02 April 2024 This query is : Resolved 
I am happy to introduce you that I am ex employee in corporate field. I have brilliant knowledge to share with the students in their studentship tenure with all practical experiences with them. That will improve their theoretical application of law perspective as per the interpretation and as per the wise prudent law jurisprudence conceptual wise in their great life journey event.

Best Regards
Girish Reddy
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 02 April 2024
This is not an advertisement platform to promote your business.
You can apply for the vacant posts in the educational institutions or law colleges.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 02 April 2024
Yes. This forum does not meant for advertisements.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 03 April 2024
this forum is not for ads.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 03 April 2024
not an advertisement forum

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now