LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

How to file pil

Guest (Querist) 05 March 2023 This query is : Resolved 
We want to file PIL in Supreme Court. Please guide us how can we do? Humans are used for mind control experiments by the US Intelligence CIA & NSA in India. We have a group of 50 to 100 people in Indiawho are victim of the technology. You will find more detail about the experiment on our below website If you have an other legal suggestions. We will be glad to know.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 05 March 2023
a repeated query in another way.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 06 March 2023
It is better to consult a prudent lawyer in Supreme Court for analyses of facts / documents, proper advise and necessary proceeding.

P. Venu (Expert) 06 March 2023
The facts posted suggest no cause of action.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now