Hindu undivided family

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
12 November 2014

What are the documents which are required to show that certain property belongs to Hindu Undivided Family?


Devajyoti BarmanOnline (Expert)
13 November 2014

vague query..give details..

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
13 November 2014

State Facts. Vague query.

Shailesh Kr. ShahOnline (Expert)
13 November 2014

your query is not clear. Come with actual facts.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
13 November 2014

Vague query cannot be opined and advised.

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate Online (Expert)
16 November 2014

With the incomplete information, you cannot expect a proper opinion not only here but elsewhere too.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x