Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Hindu succession act

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 22 May 2023 This query is : Resolved 
What is the exact meaning of Independent and new title

Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 22 May 2023
please narrate your problem for which you are seeking solution.

please do not set question paper for Partwari/tehsildar recruitment test.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 22 May 2023
Yrs. You shall come with full facts to get a proper reply.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 23 May 2023
Independent means without any control like yourself.
Search meaning of new title, if you are interested.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 25 May 2023
Your question is devoid of details, you may revert with proper information to render an opinion or solution to overcome your problem
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 31 May 2023
No facts shared.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now