Discharge from service

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
23 January 2021

Respected sir i had received Discharge certificate . can i apply for govt jobs with age relaxation


kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
23 January 2021

On what reasons you received a discharge certificate? You have to post full facts. Then only you will get a proper reply.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
25 January 2021

Where were you employed who have discharged ?
Whether the service rendered by you with your ex-employer fall under relaxation for fresh employment ?

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
31 January 2021

Please state clear material facts for any fruitful advice.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
New Course - IBC!     |    x