Classification in special cases.

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 November 2011

Is it justified to apply the same criteria for classification of various types of cases that have been put for speedy trial under various Legislatures?


Raj Kumar MakkadOnline (Expert)
16 November 2011

This section of LCI is not meant for academic queries.

Rajeev Kumar (Expert)
16 November 2011

I agree with Makkad

prabhakar singh (Expert)
16 November 2011

Moreover even the topic is non speaking.

Shailesh Kr. ShahOnline (Expert)
17 November 2011

you are advised to go to forum section of this site for academic discussion.

Ankit Kr Mishra (Querist)
17 November 2011

It is wel a query. And why don't u learned people answer my question. I wil surely do as u instruct. but every query is related to law and must be respected.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x