cpc

Civil case reg. i.a order

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
15 March 2016

I AM DEFENDANT IN CIVIL CASE I FILE I.A
WHICH IS ALLOWED BUT THE OPP PARTY FILED
PETITION TO RECALL THE ORDER IS THIS
MAINTAINABLE


Jayashree Hariharan (Expert)
15 March 2016

yes, if within time limit

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
16 March 2016

repeated

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Documents-to-be-filed-i-evidence-stage-589556.asp#.Vui3BlJrXK8

Devajyoti Barman (Expert)
16 March 2016

repeated and anonymous query..

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
16 March 2016

No reply to repeated query.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x