LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Caculation of man days

(Querist) 11 July 2014 This query is : Resolved 

dear Sir,
how to calculate no of man days worked.

give me example.

murthy
Guest (Expert) 11 July 2014
Not a legal problem. Query is also of academic nature. If you have any real problem, you may post your query in the forum section for discussion & solution.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 11 July 2014
vague query..........
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 12 July 2014
Is it a tutorial platform or we are your students to give you examples?
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 12 July 2014
Vague query.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 13 July 2014
The experts have rightly observed that this is not a tutorial class to tutor doubts of academic in nature.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 20 July 2014
Post the facts leading to your query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query