LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Books for deed and will

(Querist) 28 September 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Dear experts i want to know which book to purchase for legal drafting of deeds, will....etc
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 28 September 2021
Is it a legal query? Ask your tutor. Anyhow, several books are there written by several authors. So you choose one of the best through google search.
P. Venu (Expert) 29 September 2021
Yes, the query suggests no legal elements or legal issues.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 29 September 2021
Any book seller (legal books) would be the best person to suggest.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query