FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Best wishes

(Querist) 01 November 2013 This query is : Resolved 
DEAR ALL FRIENDS, AND KNOWLEDGE SEEKERS AND OTHERS

WISHING YOU ALL HAPPY DIPAWALI, DHANTERAS, CHOTI DEEPAWALI, GOVERDHAN & BHAI DHOOJ.....
MAY EVERYONE'S LIFE BE ENLIGHTEN WITH THE BLESSINGS OF THE ALMIGHTY WITH LOTS OF HAPPINESS, HEALTH, WEALTH AND NAME-FAME.

GULSHAN TANWAR
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 01 November 2013
आज से ही आपके यहाँ धन की बरसात हो;
माँ लक्ष्मी का वास हो, संकटों का नाश हो;
हर दिल पर आपका राज हो;
उन्नति का सर पर ताज हो;
और घर में शांति का वास हो!
शुभ धनतेरस!
R.K Nanda (Expert) 01 November 2013
dear gulshan,

a lot of thanks for ur good wishes for diwali and other festivals.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 01 November 2013
Thanks for the wishes.

I also convey my best wishes for DIPAWALI, DHANTERAS, CHOTI DEEPAWALI, GOVERDHAN & BHAI DHOOJ.

to all connected with LCI and to all their nears and dears.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 01 November 2013
Wish you & all LCI members :
HAPPY DIPAWALI, DHANTERAS, CHOTI DEEPAWALI, GOVERDHAN & BHAI DHOOJ...
RAJU O.F., (Expert) 01 November 2013
I join with other members to extend the Diwali Greetings from me and my family to all others!
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 05 November 2013
Thanks to everyone here.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query