offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Bail

(Querist) 07 November 2013 This query is : Resolved 
who can be a Bailor in criminal Matter. do the bailor need to produce ID proof, character certificate, residence certificate, age proof and property owner Certificate. have Supreme court issued any guidelines for duties and responsibility of a bailor. please suggest
Nadeem Qureshi (Expert) 07 November 2013
academic query, read criminal procedure code with commentary.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 07 November 2013
academic query.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 07 November 2013
Academic query,
V R SHROFF (Expert) 07 November 2013
u said
"but some times some irresponsible response from the experts makes me go crazy."

AQ
ask ur legal problem only in expert side, No teaching here.
or u & we get crazy...
Don't Ask Academic Query., here


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query