BISWARANJAN PANDA
(Querist) 26 April 2014
This query is : Resolved
WHAT ARE THE SELECTED QUESTION MAY BE ASKED IN THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION ON SUBJECT DRAFTING OF PETITION , PLEADING ARGUMENT IN ASSISTANT PUBLIC PROSECUTORS UNDER O.P.S.C.
Advocate M.Bhadra
(Expert) 26 April 2014
Academic query,seek tutorial guidance in your local area or meet person who has qualified earlier.Some State in India there are provision for recruitment of APP from local Bar by political political patronage.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate
(Expert) 30 April 2014
You are preparing for APP exams, please take the guidance of some local experienced advocates besides do your own home work by referring the related books through library or any other source.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup