LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

all

(Querist) 15 February 2011 This query is : Resolved 
any query regarding any legal subject can be asked.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 15 February 2011
Yes if it is not offending or abusive or meaningless.
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 16 February 2011
Bhatnager saab,thanks a lot,
any time whan yr suggestion is must yr views will appriciate.
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 16 February 2011
and if you will post yr cell no. than contect will so easy.
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 16 February 2011
be in touch.................
and keep visiting.
R.Ramachandran (Expert) 16 February 2011
What is so special about it?
Each day every one of us is already doing the same, ofcourse without claiming to do so.
Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert) 16 February 2011
Dear Bhatnagerji !

You are Advocate and you are most Well to interact with other Advocates/members on LCI - to share Knowledge & to up date Knowledge and to show solutions to others !
Kiran Kumar (Expert) 16 February 2011
well replied Mr. Rao and Mr. Barman :)


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query