Order 9 rule 13

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
28 January 2020

dismissed CMA under iorder 9 rule 13


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
29 January 2020

No facts posted for consideration and obligation of experts.
You have already engaged an able, competent and intelligent lawyer, what is his/ her opinion and advise, proceed if you have faith in him/ her (lawyer) without waiting for experts advise, although it is available FREE OF COST. Otherwise change him/ her immediately.

Sb Karma (Expert)
29 January 2020

post your query in details

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
29 January 2020

Then what you want to know.

Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert)
29 January 2020

So what can be done by us????



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu