Does ejaculation dysfunction amounts to impotency?

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
21 July 2019

what does impotency means in court of law?
Does ejaculation dysfunction amounts to impotency or not?


P. Venu (Expert)
22 July 2019

You have not posted the material facts.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
22 July 2019

Ji, as per English dictionary and Legal dictionary the impotency is having same meaning. You please ask your doctor whether ejaculation dysfunction is trated as impotency or not.

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
23 July 2019

ask from doctor to get exact reply.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
24 July 2019

What is your problem/ dispute for consideration and obligation of experts Mr. /Ms. Anonymous?
If it is a true story consult a sexologist for proper appreciation of facts, guidance and treatment.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu