LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Wish to hire intellectual property lawyer

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 08 October 2020 This query is : Resolved 
My company is looking to hire services from a Mumbai based Lawyer who is passionate about working with Intellectual Property specially in the Information Technology and/or Entertainment Industry.

Please send your profile details here as well as your contact number and we can take it further from there.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 08 October 2020
It is very better to advertise in the largest circulated daily Newspaper especially in Mumbai. And in this platform also there are some lawyers of Mumbai.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 09 October 2020
Mumbai is having very notable / famous lawyers in the said field. Hire some agency to select most appropriate / suitable for your requirement.
Guest (Expert) 10 October 2020
Mr.Rajendra K Goyal would be the Most Suitable Person for you in all aspects. As he is always free You could approach him. It is my humble suggestion.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query