offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Which act is applicable ?

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 10 September 2020 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir,

Kindly let me know which act is applicable for establishment of Credit Guarantee Trust like
1. Credit Guarantee Fund For Skill Development
2. Credit Guarantee Fund For Micro Unit
3. Credit Guarantee Fund For Factoring

etc..
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 10 September 2020
Please state clear material facts of the problem if any? or

Search google for such academic information.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 September 2020
Credit Guarantee Trust? What is your problem? Are you creating any trust? state facts.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 11 September 2020
Unable to take an examination like the instant.
Shilesh Patel (Expert) 11 September 2020
post the complete fact.
P. Venu (Expert) 12 September 2020
Yes, please post the facts as well the context of your query.
Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert) 12 September 2020
please explained what you want to say


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query