Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Visit the link and advise

(Querist) 16 February 2014 This query is : Resolved 
http://visitpayment.com/?ref=114499
J K Agrawal (Expert) 17 February 2014
It may be an Easiest way to Earn Money as stated in the ad or it may be a cheating. Just try and share your experience so that others can learn a lesson.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 17 February 2014
Sir, nothing is free.
Seems another easy way of cheating others.
R.V.RAO (Expert) 17 February 2014
make a cyber crime complaint
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 18 February 2014
yes proceed as advised through a complaint with appropriate authority.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :