LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Urgent for all Hon'ble Lawyes

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 15 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Respected all, last night i saw a dreem that Admin has launched a smar IDENTY-CARD & DIRECTRY for all lawyer mambers. However I think that now a days it is basic need to know each other(a scatchy information as-chambar no.&mob.no) of all those lawyers who visit out side court time to time,because so many times we feel strangers. But when we know that in that plce where we are visiting a Respected mamber is waiting forus than the work will become easy,and A HEALTHY RELATION-SHIP WILL ALSO BE DEVELOP. Regarding this topic that how we can start and manage your veluvle views are welcome. and also send a Personnal Massage to My Profile.


see forum-local-urgent for hon'ble lawyers post.
data is there.
sarvesh k sharma 09258044407
Kumar Thadhani (Expert) 15 September 2010
L.T Kumar & Co PROP KUMAR.L.THADANI Building No.9B/Room No.1 Kumari Jethiben Society (formerly known as Navjivan Society) Mori Road, Mahim,(West) Mumbai Pin code no 400-016 (Maharashtra )Tel.no 91-022-24464482 Tel .no 91-022-66662453 Mobile.no 022-9821159091
Parthasarathi Loganathan (Expert) 15 September 2010
Nice one Indeed. However, Mr.Anonymous must reveal his identity first before he expects personal message from our lawyers' community.
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 15 September 2010
parthasarthi ji ,it is me
sarvesh k sharma
and the above post-




Category : Others | This query is : open Set as : Resolved


author : Anonymous

Posted On
15 September 2010
Respected all, last night i saw a dreem that Admin has launched a smar IDENTY-CARD & DIRECTRY for all lawyer mambers. However I think that now a days it is basic need to know each other(a scatchy information as-chambar no.&mob.no) of all those lawyers who visit out side court time to time,because so many times we feel strangers. But when we know that in that plce where we are visiting a Respected mamber is waiting forus than the work will become easy,and A HEALTHY RELATION-SHIP WILL ALSO BE DEVELOP. Regarding this topic that how we can start and manage your veluvle views are welcome. and also send a Personnal Massage to My Profile.


is posted by me.
but i don't knw the wht was the reason why my identy not shown?



see forum-local-urgent for hon'ble lawyers post.
data is there.
sarvesh k sharma 09258044407
s.subramanian (Expert) 15 September 2010
Good work.You are most welcome and wish you all success Mr.Sarvesh.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query