LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Ufm in examination

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 12 June 2024 This query is : Resolved 
If some body is studying in delhi university and also working in government job. He get UFM in particular subject and got debarred for one year. Will he be eliminated from present government job due to debarred in university???
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 12 June 2024
This query is replied but why repeated?
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 13 June 2024
Yes the querist has repeated the same question plenty of times in this section as well as in the forum section.
hence it cannot be entertained repeatedly
I reported to Admin.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now