LIVE Online Course on Indian Constitution by Dr. Ravishankar Mor. Register Now!!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Trust O.P

(Querist) 15 October 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Can anyone post a model for Trust O.P?
n.k.sarin (Expert) 15 October 2009
query is not clear.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 15 October 2009
You visit the following site wherein your quarry can be fully satisfied:

http://www.karmayog.org/startanngo/startanngo_11419.htm
Sachin Bhatia (Expert) 15 October 2009
Your query is not clear.
Legal Eagle (Expert) 15 October 2009
Please be more clear. Incomplete query.
V.T.Venkataram (Expert) 15 October 2009
I concur with Expert Mr. Raj kumar makkad .
G. ARAVINTHAN (Querist) 15 October 2009
I need an application to receive permission from the court to sell a property of the trust


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query