LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Trade mark and patent

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 01 December 2018 This query is : Resolved 
dear sir,, pl let me know the full procedure for trademark registration online in UP Sate. fees and other formalties......thanks in advance
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 01 December 2018
Dear Mr. Anonymous , better contact the expert lawyers in your locality since online registration is not in vougue.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 03 December 2018
While asking query you have to disclose your identity. Search www.ipinida.nic.in


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query