LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

The carriage by road act 2007 registration

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 11 June 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Senior, I need an reference number
Regarding the CARRIAGE BY ROAD ACT, 2007 Registration as a Transporter and Authority is Haryana State Transport department location Sector CHD 17. You are requested please do as needful
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 11 June 2024
The query without any details is not understood hence no opinion can be rendered on vague queries.
P. Venu (Expert) 11 June 2024
The query suggests no legal elements or issues.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 11 June 2024
You have not posted the facts of the query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now