LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Termination by Company

(Querist) 28 November 2015 This query is : Resolved 
What is the Law against Company and whatis the benefit of employees if file a case ???
Kumar Doab (Expert) 28 November 2015
Academic query.

Pls Post full facts of the matter.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 28 November 2015
No reply to academic query.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 28 November 2015
academic query.
Dayal Singh (Querist) 28 November 2015
Actually I terminates from Pvt Ltd Company, I was not feeling well on that time & I informed to my boss threw call and SMS but he denied and terminate me so please advise me how can I file a case against him and how much compensation I need to demand....


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query