Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Surrender of leave licence

(Querist) 11 April 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Please send me format

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 11 April 2023
Search Google for it or ask your counsel.
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 12 April 2023
No format is provided on this platform.

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 13 April 2023
You can engage the services of an advocate to get the L & L agreement prepared and executed

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now