LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

status to contract

(Querist) 07 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
status to contract or contract to status-contemporary assessment of the obresvation.
Sir, with due respect could u tell me what to write on this?riven
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 06 November 2010
you can consult g k kappor on this topic.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query