Upgrad LLM

Sra

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
30 October 2020

I am a law student and I have consignment on SRA, and process of transfer, sale, rent or gift of property by the first owner as well as by the third party.

Respected experts,
Please advice in detail.

thanks in advance.


BHARTI KOTHARIOnline (Expert)
30 October 2020

please prepare sale agreement and get it register but rember the lock in period is 10 year

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
30 October 2020

Wrong platform, discuss with your professor.

kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
30 October 2020

It is not a legal query in my view. State full facts if any there.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
31 October 2020

No specific query / facts have been posted.
Your teacher /professor / tutor can guide you.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x