Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Specific perfirmance suit

(Querist) 03 June 2023 This query is : Resolved 
One of the attestor in sale agreement admiting his signature but not contents of the agreement how can we solve this problem

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 04 June 2023
Repeated query. Already replied.
Advocate Bhartesh goyal (Expert) 04 June 2023
Why did you repeat same query?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now