LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Solved/unsolved papers soft copy link

(Querist) 24 December 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Can anybody give me a link of solved or unsolved papers of previous year in soft copy of Rajasthan University, Jaipur. I am LLB (P) first year student.
Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert) 24 December 2011
ask from seniors or teachers.
Deepak Nair (Expert) 24 December 2011
Better you ask your teachers or fellow students.
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 24 December 2011
I doubt all such things are available on net.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com
prabhakar singh (Expert) 25 December 2011
I am sorry I can not.
Guest (Expert) 26 December 2011
You can purchase solved/ unsolved papers from the law book sellers.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 28 December 2011
This is not a place for such things.
Sorry wrong number.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query