LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Slc/pcfc/cc

(Querist) 29 April 2013 This query is : Resolved 
what is the meaning of SLC and what is the usage of it ???

how PCFC disbursement procedure happens if company also availing cc from same bank ?

how to find out PCFC rate of interest???


if bank is charging higher interest on cc than mentioned in sanction letter then bank is charging interest at base rate+ fluctuating rate then how to find out that rate ??
R.K Nanda (Expert) 30 April 2013
state real facts.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 06 May 2013
This site is not meant for all enquiries of the world. Post facts of a legal problem only.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query