Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

SANAD

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 13 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
I HAVE COMPLETED LL.B. IN 2006 AND DOING JOB AS AN ACCOUNTANT IN A LTD COMPANY. CAN I TAKE SANAD AND START PRACTICE AS TAX CONSULTANT AFTER LEAVING CURRENT JOB?
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 13 September 2010
Yes.
adv. rajeev ( rajoo ) (Expert) 14 September 2010
Yes.
Raju Ramparag Gupta (Expert) 14 September 2010
you can
Surender Dhull (Expert) 14 September 2010
Its all depend upon you. Whether u r capable to do independently business or not. if not then u should have to do the job continue. if ur salary is handsome then no need to giveup the job. thanx.
s.subramanian (Expert) 14 September 2010
Yes. You can. You are welcome also.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query