ravimehta
(Querist) 10 August 2015
This query is : Resolved
I worked in Supreme infrastructure for four months. They have not given my salary for these four months. Its almost 2 years complete I left Supreme infrastructure. But till today they are giving excuses every time when I am asking for my salary which is due on them. Is there any legal way so that I may receive my salary. Kindly help..
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup