Upgrad LLM

Rummy game

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
26 October 2020

Actually i would like a legal representative to give his/her legal opinion on skill based rummy gaming as we require this document to do advertising on social media platforms


Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
26 October 2020

Contact some local legal adviser expert in such matter. Discuss legality of your proposal with him.


Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
27 October 2020

It would be better to consult a local prudent lawyer for appreciation of facts and professional advise.

A. A. JOSEOnline (Expert)
27 October 2020

Being a commercial matter, instead of going for "free lunch", it is felt advisable to seek guidance from a well versed local Lawyer please.

Hemant AgarwalOnline (Expert)
27 October 2020

1. I can provide you complete guidance and legal report for your requirements PROVIDED you are ready to pay my professional fees.

Keep Smiling .... Hemant Agarwal
VISIT: www.chshelpforum.com



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x