25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Rank in psu

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 27 September 2015 This query is : Resolved 
My father is a Sr.manager in GAIL India Ltd. Is he a class A officer?Plz provide related documents.
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 28 September 2015
what do you think this forum is?


why/how can we provide documents regarding your father's job
Guest (Expert) 28 September 2015
Mr./Ms. Anonymous,

You have miserably failed to post your academic query, as your personal problem!

Although a Sr Manager, does not your father know what is his status in GAIL India Ltd?

The experts here should not have been supposed to be the part of the organisation of GAIL India Ltd. Ask your father to gather the requisite information from the authorities of the concerned organisation, if he is really a Sr. manager there.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 29 September 2015
No reply to query from anonymous.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query