Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Qualification

(Querist) 27 September 2017 This query is : Resolved 
I want to ask what should i write in education qualification column in other exam forms while i am pursuing my pg
Is it mcom or bcom only??
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 27 September 2017
Repeated query:

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Qualification-657011.asp
Kumar Doab (Expert) 27 September 2017
Why do you have a doubt;B.Com while you are still studying in M.Com.
Anyone; elders of your family, teachers, colleagues could have clarified it to you.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 27 September 2017
Why to repeat................?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query