25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Qualification

(Querist) 27 September 2017 This query is : Resolved 
What is my educational qualification while i am pursuing my pg
Guest (Expert) 27 September 2017
only an graduate or degree holder will be eligible for PG in concerned subject
Ravi (Querist) 27 September 2017
I want to ask what should i write in education qualification column in other exam forms while i am pursuing my pg
Is it mcom or bcom only
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 27 September 2017
Qualification would be B. Com if you have not cleared your M. Com final.
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 27 September 2017
Repeated query:

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Qualification-657026.asp
Kumar Doab (Expert) 27 September 2017
Why do you have a doubt;B.Com while you are still studying in M.Com.
Anyone; elders of your family, teachers, colleagues could have clarified it to you.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 27 September 2017
And then why to repeat.........................?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :




Expert of the Month






Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query