cpc

Property verification

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 April 2019

This has now been taken care of


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
18 April 2019

What is the dispute/ problem for consideration and obligation of experts on this platform???

N.K.Assumi (Expert)
18 April 2019

Hi nitrolux_hyd, sorry if I mispel your medicines like name ok. Now here we go. Just engage an advocate who deals with property or a Bank panel lawyer who are expert in such matters, and ask him to prepare a "Title Investigations Report" for you to purchase a property.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

IPC Grand Course     |    x