Property in kolkata

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
16 April 2021

I want the names of some lawyers in Kolkata for doing legal work in courts regarding my property. Matter is urgent.


Sankaranarayanan (Expert)
16 April 2021

You can approach Barman sir from this forum
devajyoti_barman@hotmail.com ; or phone call at 9062412450 , 033-24007986.


kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
16 April 2021

There are several lawyers in kolkata. Mr. Devjyothi Burman sir and Ashok Kumar Singh sir of this platform are in Kolkata. You search google to find more lawyers in your area.

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
17 April 2021

No legal issue involved.
Find out, consult and engage lawyer of your choice where experts from other parts of the country have little / no knowledge qua Kolkata lawyer(s).

ashok kumar singhOnline (Expert)
18 April 2021

you may find the Learned Lawyer at this platform. However in the event your property issues under the jurisdiction of South 24 Parganas, and South Kolkata, in such event you can contact me. Ashok Kumar Singh, Advocate. Email : aksinghadvocate@rediffmail.com
Thanks



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x