gaurav
(Querist) 16 March 2012
This query is : Resolved
sir, my property is situated in kalyan vihar,delhi9. m going to file suit for eviction against unauthorised occupant and suit for mesne profits. plz tel me up to how mch value suit is filed in district courts n above vch value suit is filed in delhi high court. plz guide me and suggest me some good and economical property lawyer.plz
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup