shital
(Querist) 23 June 2014
This query is : Resolved
my husband is lived separated from last 4 years. he not pay me anything.In domastic violence case from last 2 years no any order is issued by court. Now case is on last stage . for living with him which case i file against him.
he want diverse not not ready to pay me anything.
I live in the house named by him can he sold out the house what action i take against him to stop sold out house.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup