LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Pot kharabo

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 10 July 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Aamari jamin ma pot kharabo A batave se.
Je ne kadhva mate su karvu joae..
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 10 July 2024
Your language is not understood, hence you may better revert with proper details and in an understandable language.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 July 2024
Please consult a local advocate who knows your language.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now