LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Personal loan

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 19 December 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Sir I have salaried person mera last month me accident huwa hai aur mere ghutne ke ligament ka operation huwa hai to main 2/3 month recover nahi ho sakata Maine personal loan liya hai but main emi dena to chahata hu par mere medication kharch se mera ballance khatm ho gaya aur aur main jab tak mera kam join nahi karata tab yak emi nahi bhar sakata.
Maine is regarding baat ki thi mere loan companies se but wo karate hai apko kahi se bhi adjustment karke emi to bharani hi padegi aur koi option nahi hai to please koi option banaye sir
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 19 December 2018
An anonymous author should not expect obligation of experts as per rule of this platform.
Kumar Doab (Expert) 19 December 2018
Pls don’t post as AQ and post with your ID and you can get many responses.
Your ID does not mean your email id or phone number etc and don’t post these.
Before attaching any document erase all names, logo, email id, phone number, address etc to maintain confidentiality.
Obtain proper legal opinion in writing from LOCAL counsel specializing in concerned field of law.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query